Kategóriák
Szűrés
Termék státusza
Termékajánló

Kábel


Sorrend:

ACT CAT5e U-UTP Installation cable 500m Grey
Installation cable, CAT5e, U-UTP, 500m, Grey 
ACT CAT6A U-UTP Patch Cable 10m Blue
Patch Cable, CAT6A , U-UTP, 10m, Blue 
ACT CAT6A U-UTP Patch Cable 3m Red
Patch Cable, CAT6A , U-UTP, 3m, Red 
ACT CAT7 S-FTP Patch Cable 2m Black
Patch Cable, CAT7, S-FTP, 2m, Black 
  ACT LSZH Singlemode 9/125 OS2 fiber cable simplex with LC connectors 2m Yellow
Optikai kábel, OS2, 2m, Yellow 
  ACT LSZH Singlemode 9/125 OS2 fiber cable simplex with LC connectors 3m Yellow
Optikai kábel, OS2, 3m, Yellow 
Akyga AK-FC-02 Cable FC SX / FC SX 30m Orange
Optikai kábel, 30m, Orange 
Akyga AK-FC-03 ST SX/ST SX 30m Cable Yellow
Optikai kábel, 30m, Yellow 
Dahua Cat5e U-UTP Fali kábel 305m White
Fali kábel, CAT5e, U-UTP, 305m, White 
Delight CAT5e U-FTP Installation cable 305m Grey
Installation cable, CAT5e, U-FTP, 305m, Grey